Nancy's Broken Arrow


                                                                            3D Bow Course

Saturday May 25

Cub

1st- Aiden Lee - 320

2nd - Aubrie Lee - 286

Daniel Gagnon - 198


Female Hunter

1st - Karlee Lratzer - 288

Laurie Donovan - 280


Hunter 

1st - Ryan Rooks - 404

2nd - Mark Braeger - 381

3rd - Ron Sicemoore - 380

4th - John Robertson - 366


Open Hunter

1st -  Bryan Trout - 314


MBR

1st - Jake Taylor - 354

2nd - Keith Crum - 346

3rd - Dalton Budtak - 280


Known Yardage

1st - Robert Gagnon - 383


Recurve

1st - Aaron Steele - 304

2nd - Dylan Steele - 295

3rd - Chase Freese - 293


Long Bow

1st - Danny Bennett - 292

2nd - Robert Boch - 262

3rd - K. J. Miller - 245


Sunday May 26


Female Hunter

1st - Mindy Ruiz - 332


Hunter

1st - Jeff Johnston - 375

2nd - Josh Perry - 364

3rd - Brian Oterbury - 362

4th - Mark Collins - 342

5th - Bob Purdy - 330


MBR

1st - J. Buchman - 343

2nd - Dave McCollough - 288


Open Hunter

1st - Bryan Trout - 322


Long Bow

1st - Danny Bennett - 300

2nd - Robert Bock - 286

3rd - Jack Wolf - 262


Monday May 27


Future Bow Hunter

Kylie Clough

Paxton


Cub

1st - Cooper Rollins - 392

2nd - Tyler Drummond - 317

3rd - Davis Hutton - 256


Youth 12-15

1st - Jake Drummond - 299

2nd - Logan Glock - 278


Youth 15-17

1st - Caleb Coy - 359

2nd - Keaton McCarley - 325

3rd - Cody Clough


Female Beginner

1st - Jerri Bost - 309 - 4x

2nd - Jessica Alward - 309 - 3x

3rd - Stacy Flock - 258 


F. B. 

1st - Jamie Brinkman - 284

2nd - Ann Schmelzle - 281

3rd - Molly Drummond - 243


Female Hunter

1st - Libby Dawson - 374

2nd - Becky Seymore - 289

3rd - Jeannie Clough - 279


Female Longbow

1st - Kelly Schiefer


Hunter

1st - Clarence Dawson - 378

2nd - Zachary Gonzalez - 370

3rd - Tom Bose - 366

4th - David Williams - 362

5th - Chris Clough - 359


Open Hunter

1st - Bo-rick Ward - 342

2nd - Bryan Trout - 330


MBR

1st - B. Wilson - 367

2nd - B Buchanan - 362

2nd - Shawn Brinkman - 352


Known

1st - Tim Bishop - 376

2nd - Piper Brinkman - 231


Open

1st - Keith Crum - 391

2nd - Sean Hacker - 349


Pro

1st - Jason Flock - 364

2nd - Hunter Drury - 297


Long Bow

1st - Mike B - 330

2nd - Steve Reed - 313

Danny Bennet - 309


Recurve 

1st - Chase Freese - 313

2nd - Aaron Steele - 297

3rd - Dave - 291


Masters

1st - Phil Seymour - 363

2nd - Jon Clough - 349

3rd - Marv Allen - 256


Senior

1st - Marvin Haywood - 373



Scores will only remain posted until the next shoot and all ribbons/prizes will only be held for the duration of 2 shoots. 

Also please allow at least a week from the last day of the shoot for scores to be posted.  

 

Please excuse all misspellings of the names.